TabuľkaVI. liga DOUBLE STAR BET
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica 5 4 1 0 11:3 13 12 4 17.2
2 FK VADIČOV 5 3 1 1 13:7 10 11 1 16.8
3 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 5 3 1 1 11:9 10 10 1 34.2
4 TJ Kysučan Korňa 4 2 2 0 13:9 8 9 -1 17.8
5 ŠK Radoľa 4 2 1 1 7:5 7 8 1 26.4
6 Športový klub Nesluša 5 2 1 2 6:6 7 7 1 44.2
7 TJ Spartak Radôstka 5 2 1 2 4:5 7 6 1 28.6
8 FK Čadca B 5 2 0 3 7:8 6 5 0 28
9 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 5 0 4 1 3:4 4 4 -2 43.8
10 TJ Slovan Rudinská 5 1 1 3 5:8 4 3 -2 9.4
11 TJ Kysučan Ochodnica 5 0 2 3 4:11 2 2 -7 17.4
12 TJ Olešná 5 0 1 4 4:13 1 1 -5 37.6
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Kysučan Korňa
08.09.2019 15:30
5 : 4
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
08.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Kysučan Ochodnica
01.09.2019 15:30
2 : 2
TJ Kysučan Korňa
01.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Kysučan Korňa
25.08.2019 16:00
3 : 3
FK VADIČOV
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Kysučan Korňa
18.08.2019 16:00
3 : 0
FK Čadca B
18.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Kysučan Korňa
Do zápasu ostáva
3d4h11m5s
22.09.2019 15:00
TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica
22.09.2019 15:00   o 3d4h11m5s
Športový klub Nesluša
Do zápasu ostáva
9d4h11m5s
28.09.2019 15:00
TJ Kysučan Korňa
28.09.2019 15:00   o 9d4h11m5s
ŠK Radoľa
Do zápasu ostáva
15d5h11m5s
04.10.2019 16:00
TJ Kysučan Korňa
04.10.2019 16:00   o 15d5h11m5s
TJ Kysučan Korňa
Do zápasu ostáva
17d3h41m5s
06.10.2019 14:30
TJ Olešná
06.10.2019 14:30   o 17d3h41m5s
TJ Spartak Radôstka
Do zápasu ostáva
24d3h41m5s
13.10.2019 14:30
TJ Kysučan Korňa
13.10.2019 14:30   o 24d3h41m5s
TJ Kysučan Korňa
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes1d3h11m5s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes1d3h11m5s
TJ Slovan Rudinská
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d3h11m5s
27.10.2019 14:00
TJ Kysučan Korňa
27.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes8d3h11m5s
FK Čadca B
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes24d4h41m5s
12.04.2020 15:30
TJ Kysučan Korňa
12.04.2020 15:30   o 6mes24d4h41m5s
FK VADIČOV
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes5h11m5s
19.04.2020 16:00
TJ Kysučan Korňa
19.04.2020 16:00   o 7mes5h11m5s
TJ Kysučan Korňa
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes7d5h11m5s
26.04.2020 16:00
TJ Kysučan Ochodnica
26.04.2020 16:00   o 7mes7d5h11m5s
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes14d5h41m5s
03.05.2020 16:30
TJ Kysučan Korňa
03.05.2020 16:30   o 7mes14d5h41m5s
TJ Kysučan Korňa
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes21d5h41m5s
10.05.2020 16:30
ŠK Radoľa
10.05.2020 16:30   o 7mes21d5h41m5s
TJ Slovan Nová Bystrica
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes28d6h11m5s
17.05.2020 17:00
TJ Kysučan Korňa
17.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes28d6h11m5s
TJ Kysučan Korňa
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes5d6h11m5s
24.05.2020 17:00
Športový klub Nesluša
24.05.2020 17:00   o 8mes5d6h11m5s
TJ Olešná
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes12d6h11m5s
31.05.2020 17:00
TJ Kysučan Korňa
31.05.2020 17:00   o 8mes12d6h11m5s
TJ Kysučan Korňa
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes19d6h11m5s
07.06.2020 17:00
TJ Spartak Radôstka
07.06.2020 17:00   o 8mes19d6h11m5s
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes26d6h11m5s
14.06.2020 17:00
TJ Kysučan Korňa
14.06.2020 17:00   o 8mes26d6h11m5s
TJ Kysučan Korňa
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes2d6h41m5s
21.06.2020 17:30
TJ Slovan Rudinská
21.06.2020 17:30   o 9mes2d6h41m5s
Správy